JUNIOR DIVISION GAME RESULTS  
  Date Time Rink Team1 Name Score Team2 Name    
                 
  Week 1 7:45 Green Canadiens 3 Thornhill 4  
  Oct. 13 8 Green Falcons 3 Coyotes 2  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 2 7:45 Green Falcons 0 Canadiens 3  
  Oct. 20 8:45 Green Coyotes 5 Thornhill 6  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 3 7:45 Green Coyotes 5 Canadiens 2  
  Oct. 27 8:45 Green Falcons 1 Thornhill 1  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 4 7:45 Green Thornhill 2 Canadiens 5  
  Nov. 3 8:45 Green Coyotes 1 Falcons 6  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 5 7:45 Green Thornhill 3 Coyotes 1  
  Nov. 10 8:45 Green Canadiens 2 Falcons 1  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 6 7:45 Green Thornhill 4 Falcons 2  
  Vov. 17 8:45 Green Canadiens 4 Coyotes 6  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 7 7:45 Green Canadiens 3 Thornhill 4  
  Nov. 24 8:45 Green Falcons 9 Coyotes 0  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 8 7:45 Green Falcons 5 Canadiens 4  
  Dec. 1 8:45 Green Coyotes 8 Thornhill 4  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 9 7:45 Green Falcons 4 Thornhill 4  
  Dec. 8 8:45 Green Coyotes 4 Canadiens 4  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 10 7:45 Green Thornhill 4 Canadiens 4  
  Dec. 15 8:45 Green Coyotes 4 Falcons 2  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  No Games              
  Dec. 22              
                 
                 
  No Games              
  Dec. 29              
                 
                 
  Week 11 7:45 Green Canadiens 7 Falcons 1  
  Jan. 5 8:45 Green Thornhill 3 Coyotes 2  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 12 7:45 Green Thornhill 3 Falcons 0  
  Jan. 12 8:45 Green Canadiens 3 Coyotes 5  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 13 7:45 Green Falcons 7 Coyotes 2  
  Jan. 19 8:45 Green Canadiens 4 Thornhill 1  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 14 7:45 Green Falcons 6 Canadiens 2  
  Jan. 26 8:45 Green Coyotes 2 Thornhill 8  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  No Games              
  Feb. 2              
                 
                 
  Week 15 7:45 Green Falcons 2 Thornhill 4  
  Feb. 9 8:45 Green Coyotes 7 Canadiens 1  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  No Games              
  Feb. 16              
                 
  PLAYOFFS  
                 
  Week 16 7:45 Green Canadiens 1 Coyotes 5  
  Feb. 23 8:45 Green Thornhill 1 Falcons 4  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  Week 17 7:45 Green Thornhill 5 Canadiens 5  
  Mar. 2 8:45 Green Coyotes 8 Falcons 3  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  No Games              
  Mar. 9              
                 
                 
  No Games              
  Mar. 16              
                 
                 
  Week 18 7:45   Thornhill 3 Coyotes 5  
  Mar. 23 8:45   Canadiens 8 Falcons 0  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  SEMI-FINALS 7:45   Coyotes 4 Thornhill 2  
  Mar. 30 8:45   Canadiens 2 Falcons 1  
  Gamesheets              
                 
  FINALS              
  Apr. 6